All Time Statistik

T

RankSpielerPositionAlterSpGA2MPkt.P.M.
1Tapio TurbaT251200000
2Simon EckertT271100000

V

RankSpielerPositionAlterSpGA2MPkt.P.M.
1Marc BinderV251668121424
2Michael ReichhartV38143102134
3Mario GroosV251234274
4Korbinian SwobodaV26122891018
5Robin NerbV299136417
6Nemo MagnussonV359235510
7Steven MaierV32821030
8Philipp IppischV29201010
9Denis KressV38100000

S

RankSpielerPositionAlterSpGA2MPkt.P.M.
1Maximilian RuschS31162871014
2Dominic BurkertS3216473116
3Thomas BauerS3715171863517
4Maiko MüllerS2614733106
5Ian HelmrathS3914912132131
6Simon HeßS271310152254
7Sven GlückS271154498
8Henry DeuschlS30913123256
9Karol DrienovskyS32653080
10Julian BognerS33411122
11Michael HeussS29210214
12Fabian GlückS27200000