All Time Statistik

T

RankSpielerPositionAlterSpGA2MPkt.P.M.
1Tapio TurbaT241200000
2Simon EckertT261100000

V

RankSpielerPositionAlterSpGA2MPkt.P.M.
1Marc BinderV241668121424
2Michael ReichhartV36143102134
3Mario GroosV241234274
4Korbinian SwobodaV25122891018
5Robin NerbV279136417
6Nemo MagnussonV349235510
7Steven MaierV30821030
8Philipp IppischV28201010
9Denis KressV36100000

S

RankSpielerPositionAlterSpGA2MPkt.P.M.
1Maximilian RuschS30162871014
2Dominic BurkertS3016473116
3Thomas BauerS3615171863517
4Maiko MüllerS2514733106
5Ian HelmrathS3714912132131
6Simon HeßS261310152254
7Sven GlückS261154498
8Henry DeuschlS28913123256
9Karol DrienovskyS30653080
10Julian BognerS31411122
11Michael HeussS27210214
12Fabian GlückS26200000