All Time Statistik

T

RankSpielerPositionAlterSpGA2MPkt.P.M.
1Tapio TurbaT241200000
2Simon EckertT261100000
3Dennis GlückT1200000
4Matthias KleinT36200000

V

RankSpielerPositionAlterSpGA2MPkt.P.M.
1Marc BinderV241668121424
2Michael ReichhartV36143102134
3Mario GroosV241234274
4Korbinian SwobodaV2510219318
5Robin NerbV279136417
6Steven MaierV30821030
7Philipp IppischV28201010

S

RankSpielerPositionAlterSpGA2MPkt.P.M.
1Maximilian RuschS30162871014
2Dominic BurkertS3016473116
3Thomas BauerS3515171863517
4Maiko MüllerS2514733106
5Ian HelmrathS3714912132131
6Simon HeßS261310152254
7Sven GlückS261154498
8Alexander WeißS26117371014
9Henry DeuschlS28913123256
10Nemo MagnussonS339235510
11Lukas RöschS316015115
12Karol DrienovskyS30653080
13Julian BognerS31411122
14Michael HeussS27210214
15Fabian GlückS26200000
16Jan HollandS25100000
17Denis KressS36100000